Fixtures & Results

Click to view the userguide on adding scoresheets, filtering and sorting.

Click on a teams name to see venue details and contact.

Jump to Results

Upcoming Fixtures
Division Home Team Away Team Fixture Date
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) North A 16/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Penarth B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 16/10/2018
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 16/10/2018
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 16/10/2018
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 16/10/2018
Ladies Division 2 Arches A (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 17/10/2018
Mens Division 5 Arches D (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 17/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 18/10/2018
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 18/10/2018
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 21/10/2018
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens A Arches C (Mens) 21/10/2018
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 21/10/2018
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 23/10/2018
Mixed Division 3 Penarth C (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 23/10/2018
Mixed Division 3 Holm View C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 23/10/2018
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 23/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 23/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 24/10/2018
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 25/10/2018
Mens Division 4 Bridgend C (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 25/10/2018
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 25/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Holm View B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 28/10/2018
Mens Division 5 Arches D (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 29/10/2018
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 29/10/2018
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 29/10/2018
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 29/10/2018
Ladies Division 2 Penarth B (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 30/10/2018
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 30/10/2018
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 30/10/2018
Mens Division 2 Llantrisant B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 30/10/2018
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 30/10/2018
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 31/10/2018
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 01/11/2018
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 01/11/2018
Mens Division 5 North A Penarth D (Mens) 04/11/2018
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 04/11/2018
Mens Division 2 Llantrisant B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 06/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 06/11/2018
Mixed Division 2 Penarth B (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 06/11/2018
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Penarth D (Mens) 06/11/2018
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 06/11/2018
Ladies Division 1 Heath B (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 08/11/2018
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 08/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 11/11/2018
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 11/11/2018
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 12/11/2018
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 12/11/2018
Mens Division 5 Vale B (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 13/11/2018
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Llantrisant A (Mens) 13/11/2018
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 13/11/2018
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 13/11/2018
Mens Division 3 Bridgend B (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 15/11/2018
Mens Division 5 North A Penarth C (Mens) 18/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 Holm View C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 18/11/2018
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 19/11/2018
Mixed Division 1 Arches A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 19/11/2018
Mens Division 2 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 19/11/2018
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 20/11/2018
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 20/11/2018
Mens Division 5 Vale B (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 20/11/2018
Mens Division 1 Llantrisant A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 20/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Penarth C (Mixed) 21/11/2018
Ladies Division 2 Arches A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 21/11/2018
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 22/11/2018
Mens Division 4 Bridgend C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 22/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 22/11/2018
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 27/11/2018
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 02/12/2018
Mens Division 5 David Lloyd Mens B Penarth C (Mens) 02/12/2018
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 03/12/2018
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 03/12/2018
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 04/12/2018
Mens Division 1 Llantrisant A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 04/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 04/12/2018
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 04/12/2018
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Penarth D (Mens) 04/12/2018
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 04/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 05/12/2018
Ladies Division 2 Arches A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 05/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Bridgend B (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 06/12/2018
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 06/12/2018
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Llantrisant A (Mens) 06/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 09/12/2018
Mens Division 2 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 10/12/2018
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 10/12/2018
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 10/12/2018
Mixed Division 2 Holm View B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 11/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 11/12/2018
Mixed Division 3 Penarth C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 11/12/2018
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 11/12/2018
Mens Division 5 Arches D (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 12/12/2018
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 12/12/2018
Ladies Division 1 Heath B (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 13/12/2018
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 13/12/2018
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 16/12/2018
Mixed Division 3 Penarth C (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 18/12/2018
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 18/12/2018
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 18/12/2018
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 20/12/2018
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 03/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 06/01/2019
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 07/01/2019
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 07/01/2019
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Llantrisant B (Mens) 07/01/2019
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 08/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Penarth B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 08/01/2019
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 08/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 08/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Llantrisant A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 08/01/2019
Mixed Division 1 Arches A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 09/01/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 09/01/2019
Mens Division 4 Bridgend C (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 10/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 10/01/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 10/01/2019
Mens Division 5 North A Vale B (Mens) 11/01/2019
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 15/01/2019
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 15/01/2019
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens A Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 20/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 20/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Llantrisant A (Mens) 21/01/2019
Mens Division 2 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 21/01/2019
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 21/01/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 22/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Llantrisant A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 22/01/2019
Mens Division 5 Vale B (Mens) North A 22/01/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 23/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 23/01/2019
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 24/01/2019
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 24/01/2019
Mens Division 5 North A David Lloyd Mens B 25/01/2019
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Penarth C (Mixed) 27/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 27/01/2019
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 28/01/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 28/01/2019
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 28/01/2019
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 29/01/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 29/01/2019
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 29/01/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 29/01/2019
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 29/01/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 30/01/2019
Ladies Division 1 Heath B (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 31/01/2019
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Llantrisant B (Mens) 31/01/2019
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 03/02/2019
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 03/02/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 04/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 04/02/2019
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 05/02/2019
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 05/02/2019
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 05/02/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) North A 05/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Llantrisant B (Mens) 07/02/2019
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 07/02/2019
Ladies Division 1 Heath B (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 07/02/2019
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens A Heath C (Mens) 10/02/2019
Mixed Division 2 Holm View B (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 10/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 11/02/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 11/02/2019
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 11/02/2019
Mens Division 5 Arches D (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 11/02/2019
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 12/02/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) North A 12/02/2019
Mens Division 1 Llantrisant A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 12/02/2019
Ladies Division 2 Penarth B (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 12/02/2019
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Penarth C (Mixed) 12/02/2019
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 13/02/2019
Mixed Division 2 Holm View B (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 17/02/2019
Mens Division 5 David Lloyd Mens B Arches D (Mens) 17/02/2019
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 18/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Llantrisant B (Mens) 18/02/2019
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 19/02/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 19/02/2019
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Llantrisant A (Mens) 19/02/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 19/02/2019
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 20/02/2019
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 21/02/2019
Mens Division 3 Bridgend B (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 21/02/2019
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 21/02/2019
Mens Division 5 North A Arches D (Mens) 22/02/2019
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 24/02/2019
Mens Division 5 David Lloyd Mens B Penarth D (Mens) 24/02/2019
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 26/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Llantrisant B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 26/02/2019
Mens Division 5 Vale B (Mens) Penarth D (Mens) 26/02/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 26/02/2019
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 26/02/2019
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 27/02/2019
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 28/02/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 28/02/2019
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 28/02/2019
Mens Division 5 David Lloyd Mens B Holm View C (Mens) 03/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Bridgend B (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 07/03/2019
Mens Division 5 David Lloyd Mens B Vale B (Mens) 10/03/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Llantrisant A (Mens) 11/03/2019
Mixed Division 1 Arches A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 11/03/2019
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 12/03/2019
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Llantrisant B (Mens) 12/03/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 12/03/2019
Ladies Division 2 Penarth B (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 12/03/2019
Mens Division 5 Arches D (Mens) North A 13/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 13/03/2019
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 17/03/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 17/03/2019
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 18/03/2019
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 18/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 18/03/2019
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 19/03/2019
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 19/03/2019
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 19/03/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) Arches D (Mens) 19/03/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches A (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 20/03/2019
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 21/03/2019
Mens Division 4 Bridgend C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 21/03/2019
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Penarth C (Mixed) 21/03/2019
Mixed Division 3 Holm View C (Mixed) Penarth C (Mixed) 24/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 25/03/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 26/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 26/03/2019
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 26/03/2019
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 26/03/2019
Mens Division 2 Llantrisant B (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 26/03/2019
Mixed Division 1 Arches A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 27/03/2019
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 27/03/2019
Mixed Division 3 Holm View C (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 31/03/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 01/04/2019
Mens Division 5 Vale B (Mens) Arches D (Mens) 02/04/2019
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 02/04/2019
Mens Division 2 Llantrisant B (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 02/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 02/04/2019
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 02/04/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 03/04/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches A (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 03/04/2019
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 04/04/2019
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 04/04/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 07/04/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 08/04/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 08/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 09/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Penarth B (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 09/04/2019
Mixed Division 3 Penarth C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 09/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 10/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 11/04/2019
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 14/04/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 15/04/2019
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 16/04/2019
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 16/04/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Arches D (Mens) 16/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 17/04/2019
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 18/04/2019
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 18/04/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 23/04/2019
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 23/04/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 23/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Penarth B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 23/04/2019
Mixed Division 3 Holm View C (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 28/04/2019
Mixed Division 2 Holm View B (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 30/04/2019

Results
Division Home Team Away Team Date Home Score Away Score  
Legend: Red - Awaiting Result, Orange - Result Unconfirmed, Green - Confirmed, Blue - Queried
Winner is in bold. Camera icon links to the original score sheet if one has been provided.
Mens Division 5 Penarth D (Mens) North A 16/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 16/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mixed Division 2 Penarth B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 16/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 16/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 3 Holm View B (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 16/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 15/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 15/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 4 Bridgend C (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 11/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 01/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 01/10/2018 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 2Holm View B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 14/10/18 10 0 Match Conceded
Mens Division 3Bridgend B (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 11/10/18 9 4 View Results
Ladies Division 1Heath A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 11/10/18 1 9 View Results
Mens Division 2Heath B (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 11/10/18 10 3 View Results
Mens Division 5Arches D (Mens) Penarth D (Mens) 10/10/18 2 11 View Results
Mens Division 5Vale B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 09/10/18 4 9 View Results
Mens Division 3Reardon Smith A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 09/10/18 13 0 View Results
Ladies Division 2Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 09/10/18 0 10 View Results
Mixed Division 3Penarth C (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 09/10/18 2 11 View Results
Mixed Division 2Penarth B (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 09/10/18 12 1 View Results
Mens Division 2Nomads C (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 08/10/18 3 10 View Results
Mens Division 4Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 08/10/18 11 2 View Results
Mens Division 5Holm View C (Mens) Arches D (Mens) 07/10/18 11 2 View Results
Mens Division 2Penarth B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 02/10/18 4 9 View Results
Ladies Division 2Penarth B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 02/10/18 10 0 View Results
Mixed Division 1Holm View A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 02/10/18 12 1 View Results
Mens Division 5David Lloyd Mens B North A 30/09/18 4 9 View Results
Mens Division 4David Lloyd Mens A Reardon Smith B (Mens) 30/09/18 13 0 View Results
Mens Division 4Heath C (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 27/09/18 4 9 View Results
Mens Division 2Heath B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 27/09/18 0 13 View Results
Ladies Division 2Arches B (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 26/09/18 0 10 View Results
Mens Division 3Vale A (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 25/09/18 10 3 View Results
Mens Division 2Penarth B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 25/09/18 11 2 View Results
Mens Division 1Nomads B (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 24/09/18 0 13 View Results
Mens Division 4David Lloyd Mens A Bridgend C (Mens) 23/09/18 11 2 View Results
Mens Division 5North A Holm View C (Mens) 21/09/18 4 9 View Results
Mixed Division 1Heath A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 20/09/18 9 4 View Results
Mens Division 5Penarth C (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 18/09/18 9 4 View Results
Mens Division 5Penarth D (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 18/09/18 0 13 View Results
Mixed Division 2Vale A (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 18/09/18 0 13 View Results
Mens Division 1Nomads B (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 17/09/18 13 0 View Results