Fixtures & Results

Click to view the userguide on adding scoresheets, filtering and sorting.

Click on a teams name to see venue details and contact.

Jump to Results

Upcoming Fixtures
Division Home Team Away Team Fixture Date
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 24/10/2019
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 24/10/2019
Mens Division 5 Shuttle Kings (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 27/10/2019
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 27/10/2019
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Arches D (Mixed) 27/10/2019
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 28/10/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 28/10/2019
Mens Division 1 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 28/10/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 28/10/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 29/10/2019
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 29/10/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 30/10/2019
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 31/10/2019
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 31/10/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 03/11/2019
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 04/11/2019
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 04/11/2019
Ladies Division 1 Penarth B (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 05/11/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 05/11/2019
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 05/11/2019
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 06/11/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 07/11/2019
Mens Division 3 David Lloyd Mens A Reardon Smith A (Mens) 10/11/2019
Mens Division 5 Shuttle Kings (Mens) Ystrad (Mens) 10/11/2019
Mixed Division 2 Holm View C (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 10/11/2019
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 11/11/2019
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 11/11/2019
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 12/11/2019
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Arches C (Ladies) 12/11/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Ystrad (Mens) 12/11/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 12/11/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 13/11/2019
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 14/11/2019
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 14/11/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) North A 17/11/2019
Mens Division 1 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 18/11/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 18/11/2019
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 18/11/2019
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 19/11/2019
Mixed Division 1 Penarth B (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 19/11/2019
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 19/11/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 19/11/2019
Mixed Division 3 Arches D (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 20/11/2019
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 21/11/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 21/11/2019
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 21/11/2019
Mens Division 4 Vale B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 26/11/2019
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 26/11/2019
Mens Division 3 David Lloyd Mens A Arches B (Mens) 01/12/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 01/12/2019
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 02/12/2019
Ladies Division 2 Arches C (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 02/12/2019
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 03/12/2019
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 03/12/2019
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 03/12/2019
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Shuttle Kings (Mens) 03/12/2019
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 03/12/2019
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) North A 03/12/2019
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 04/12/2019
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 05/12/2019
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 05/12/2019
Mens Division 3 Bridgend C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 05/12/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View B (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 08/12/2019
Mixed Division 2 Holm View C (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 08/12/2019
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 09/12/2019
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 09/12/2019
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 10/12/2019
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 10/12/2019
Mens Division 2 Holm View B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 10/12/2019
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 10/12/2019
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 10/12/2019
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 12/12/2019
Mens Division 2 Bridgend B (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 12/12/2019
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 12/12/2019
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 15/12/2019
Mens Division 3 David Lloyd Mens A Vale A (Mens) 15/12/2019
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 16/12/2019
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 16/12/2019
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 17/12/2019
Mens Division 4 Vale B (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 17/12/2019
Mens Division 3 Bridgend C (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 19/12/2019
Mixed Division 1 Holm View B (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 05/01/2020
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens B Heath C (Mens) 05/01/2020
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 06/01/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches A (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 06/01/2020
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 07/01/2020
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 07/01/2020
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 07/01/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth B (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 07/01/2020
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 07/01/2020
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 07/01/2020
Ladies Division 1 Arches A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 08/01/2020
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 09/01/2020
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Arches D (Mixed) 09/01/2020
Mens Division 2 Bridgend B (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 09/01/2020
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 14/01/2020
Mens Division 5 North A Penarth C (Mens) 19/01/2020
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens B Reardon Smith B (Mens) 19/01/2020
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 20/01/2020
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 20/01/2020
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 20/01/2020
Mens Division 5 Ystrad (Mens) Shuttle Kings (Mens) 20/01/2020
Mens Division 4 Reardon Smith B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 21/01/2020
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 21/01/2020
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 21/01/2020
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 21/01/2020
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 21/01/2020
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 23/01/2020
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 23/01/2020
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 23/01/2020
Mens Division 5 Ystrad (Mens) North A 24/01/2020
Mens Division 5 Shuttle Kings (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 26/01/2020
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens B Vale B (Mens) 26/01/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 27/01/2020
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 27/01/2020
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 27/01/2020
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 28/01/2020
Mens Division 4 Vale B (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 28/01/2020
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 28/01/2020
Mixed Division 1 Penarth B (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 28/01/2020
Mixed Division 2 Holm View C (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 28/01/2020
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Arches C (Ladies) 28/01/2020
Mixed Division 3 Arches D (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 29/01/2020
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 30/01/2020
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 30/01/2020
Mens Division 5 Ystrad (Mens) Penarth C (Mens) 31/01/2020
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 02/02/2020
Mens Division 5 North A Shuttle Kings (Mens) 02/02/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Arches C (Ladies) 03/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 03/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 03/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Nomads A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 03/02/2020
Mixed Division 1 Holm View B (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 04/02/2020
Mixed Division 1 Penarth B (Mixed) Penarth A (Mixed) 04/02/2020
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 04/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Bridgend A (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 06/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 06/02/2020
Mens Division 3 Bridgend C (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 06/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 06/02/2020
Mens Division 3 David Lloyd Mens A Bridgend C (Mens) 09/02/2020
Mens Division 5 North A Holm View C (Mens) 09/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 10/02/2020
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 10/02/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches C (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 10/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 11/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Holm View C (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 11/02/2020
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 11/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 11/02/2020
Mens Division 4 Arches C (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 12/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches A (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 12/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 13/02/2020
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 13/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Holm View B (Mens) Heath B (Mens) 16/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 17/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches A (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 17/02/2020
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 17/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth B (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 18/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Penarth B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 18/02/2020
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) Arches D (Mixed) 18/02/2020
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 19/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Arches A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 19/02/2020
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) Arches C (Mens) 20/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Heath A (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 20/02/2020
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens B Arches C (Mens) 23/02/2020
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 23/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 24/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches A (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 24/02/2020
Mens Division 4 Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 24/02/2020
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Reardon Smith A (Mens) 25/02/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth B (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 25/02/2020
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 25/02/2020
Ladies Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 25/02/2020
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Heath A (Mens) 25/02/2020
Mens Division 2 Bridgend B (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 27/02/2020
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 27/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Heath B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 27/02/2020
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Arches B (Mixed) 03/03/2020
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Arches C (Mixed) 08/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 08/03/2020
Mens Division 1 Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 09/03/2020
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 10/03/2020
Mens Division 4 Vale B (Mens) Reardon Smith B (Mens) 10/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 10/03/2020
Mens Division 5 Holm View C (Mens) Ystrad (Mens) 10/03/2020
Mens Division 5 Penarth C (Mens) Shuttle Kings (Mens) 10/03/2020
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 11/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Arches A (Ladies) Holm View A (Ladies) 11/03/2020
Mixed Division 1 Heath A (Mixed) Penarth B (Mixed) 12/03/2020
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Arches C (Ladies) 12/03/2020
Mens Division 2 Bridgend B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 12/03/2020
Mens Division 3 Bridgend C (Mens) Arches B (Mens) 12/03/2020
Mens Division 3 David Lloyd Mens A Arches A (Mens) 15/03/2020
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 15/03/2020
Mixed Division 3 Reardon Smith B (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 17/03/2020
Mixed Division 1 Penarth A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 17/03/2020
Mens Division 2 Holm View B (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 17/03/2020
Mens Division 3 Vale A (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 17/03/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches C (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 18/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 19/03/2020
Mens Division 3 Bridgend C (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 19/03/2020
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 19/03/2020
Mens Division 2 Holm View B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 22/03/2020
Mixed Division 3 David Lloyd A (Mixed) Heath C (Mixed) 22/03/2020
Mens Division 1 Penarth A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 24/03/2020
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 24/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 24/03/2020
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 24/03/2020
Mens Division 3 Reardon Smith A (Mens) Arches A (Mens) 24/03/2020
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 25/03/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 25/03/2020
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 26/03/2020
Mens Division 4 Heath C (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 26/03/2020
Mixed Division 1 Holm View A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 29/03/2020
Mens Division 4 David Lloyd Mens B Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 29/03/2020
Mixed Division 2 Reardon Smith A (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 31/03/2020
Mixed Division 1 Penarth B (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 31/03/2020
Mens Division 4 Vale B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 31/03/2020
Ladies Division 1 Arches A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 01/04/2020
Mixed Division 3 Heath C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 02/04/2020
Ladies Division 1 Heath A (Ladies) Nomads A (Ladies) 02/04/2020
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 05/04/2020
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Holm View B (Mixed) 06/04/2020
Mens Division 3 Arches A (Mens) Bridgend C (Mens) 06/04/2020
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Arches B (Ladies) 07/04/2020
Ladies Division 1 Penarth A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 07/04/2020
Mixed Division 3 Arches D (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 08/04/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 08/04/2020
Mens Division 2 Holm View B (Mens) Bridgend B (Mens) 14/04/2020
Ladies Division 2 Vale A (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 14/04/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Holm View C (Mixed) 15/04/2020
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 15/04/2020
Mens Division 3 Arches B (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 20/04/2020
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 20/04/2020
Mens Division 2 Nomads C (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 20/04/2020
Mixed Division 3 Arches C (Mixed) Arches D (Mixed) 22/04/2020
Mixed Division 2 Arches B (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 22/04/2020
Ladies Division 1 Holm View A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 26/04/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Heath B (Ladies) 27/04/2020
Mixed Division 2 Vale A (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 28/04/2020
Ladies Division 2 Arches C (Ladies) Holm View B (Ladies) 29/04/2020
Mens Division 1 Holm View A (Mens) Nomads A (Mens) 03/05/2020

Results
Division Home Team Away Team Date Home Score Away Score  
Legend: Red - Awaiting Result, Orange - Result Unconfirmed, Green - Confirmed, Blue - Queried
Winner is in bold. Camera icon links to the original score sheet if one has been provided.
Mens Division 2 Heath B (Mens) Nomads C (Mens) 24/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 2 Heath B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 24/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 2 Holm View B (Ladies) Arches C (Ladies) 22/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 1 Arches A (Ladies) Penarth B (Ladies) 21/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 1 Nomads B (Mens) Holm View A (Mens) 21/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 1 Nomads A (Mens) Pentwyn Stars A (Mens) 14/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 2 Bridgend B (Mens) Bridgend A (Mens) 03/10/2019 Awaiting Result
Ladies Division 2 Arches B (Ladies) Vale A (Ladies) 25/09/2019 Awaiting Result
Mixed Division 1 Nomads A (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 23/09/2019 Awaiting Result
Mixed Division 1 Holm View B (Mixed) Holm View A (Mixed) 30/11/-0001 Awaiting Result
Mens Division 3Arches A (Mens) David Lloyd Mens A 23/10/19 3 10 View Results
Mens Division 3Reardon Smith A (Mens) Vale A (Mens) 22/10/19 10 3 View Results
Mixed Division 1Penarth A (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 22/10/19 13 0 View Results
Mens Division 4Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 21/10/19 13 0 View Results
Mixed Division 1Holm View B (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 20/10/19 3 10 View Results
Mens Division 2Bridgend A (Mens) Penarth B (Mens) 17/10/19 3 10 View Results
Mixed Division 1Heath A (Mixed) Nomads A (Mixed) 17/10/19 9 4 View Results
Mixed Division 2Heath B (Mixed) Reardon Smith A (Mixed) 17/10/19 13 0 View Results
Mixed Division 3Arches C (Mixed) David Lloyd A (Mixed) 16/10/19 0 13 View Results
Mixed Division 2Vale A (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 15/10/19 1 12 View Results
Mens Division 4Reardon Smith B (Mens) David Lloyd Mens B 15/10/19 13 0 View Results
Ladies Division 1Penarth B (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 15/10/19 5 5 View Results
Ladies Division 2Arches C (Ladies) Reardon Smith A (Ladies) 14/10/19 5 5 View Results
Ladies Division 1Nomads A (Ladies) Penarth A (Ladies) 14/10/19 0 10 View Results
Mens Division 5North A Ystrad (Mens) 13/10/19 10 3 View Results
Mens Division 1Heath A (Mens) Penarth A (Mens) 10/10/19 1 12 View Results
Mixed Division 2Arches A (Mixed) Vale A (Mixed) 09/10/19 10 3 View Results
Mens Division 4Reardon Smith B (Mens) Heath C (Mens) 08/10/19 0 13 View Results
Mixed Division 1Penarth B (Mixed) Heath A (Mixed) 08/10/19 9 4 View Results
Mens Division 2Penarth B (Mens) Holm View B (Mens) 08/10/19 11 2 View Results
Mens Division 5Ystrad (Mens) Holm View C (Mens) 07/10/19 3 10 View Results
Mixed Division 3Arches D (Mixed) Reardon Smith B (Mixed) 07/10/19 11 2 View Results
Mixed Division 2Holm View C (Mixed) Heath B (Mixed) 06/10/19 4 9 View Results
Ladies Division 1Holm View A (Ladies) Heath A (Ladies) 01/10/19 8 2 View Results
Mens Division 4Reardon Smith B (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 01/10/19 9 4 View Results
Ladies Division 1Penarth A (Ladies) Arches A (Ladies) 01/10/19 10 0 View Results
Mens Division 1Nomads A (Mens) Nomads B (Mens) 30/09/19 13 0 View Results
Mens Division 4Arches C (Mens) Pentwyn Stars B (Mens) 30/09/19 0 13 View Results
Mens Division 5Shuttle Kings (Mens) North A 29/09/19 9 4 View Results
Mixed Division 2Heath B (Mixed) Arches A (Mixed) 26/09/19 10 3 View Results
Mens Division 4Heath C (Mens) Vale B (Mens) 26/09/19 12 1 View Results