League Table

Mens

Mens Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Mens)101000711940111
Nomads A (Mens)10820751532107
Llantrisant A (Mens)1064052382476
Nomads B (Mens)1046041491657
Heath A (Mens)102802367831
Llantrisant B (Mens)100100882-107

Mens

Mens Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View A (Mens)871056162884
Pentwyn Stars A (Mens)853043292063
Nomads C (Mens)844039331655
Bridgend A (Mens)844037351653
Arches A (Mens)808056705

Mens

Mens Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Mens)10100082840122
Heath B (Mens)1064055352479
Reardon Smith A (Mens)1064046442470
Bridgend B (Mens)1046043471659
Holm View B (Mens)104603852-11653
Reardon Smith B (Mens)10010068406

Mens

Mens Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Vale A (Mens)101000771340117
Arches B (Mens)1064050402474
Heath C (Mens)1064048422472
Bridgend C (Mens)1064042482466
Bridgend D (Mens)102802862-1835
Penarth C (Mens)1001002565025

Mens

Mens Division 5

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
David Lloyd101000781240118
Arches C (Mens)1073062282890
Pentwyn Stars B (Mens)106405535-12478
Arches D (Mens)1046027631643
Vale B (Mens)1037030601242
Ystrad B (Mens)1001001872018

Ladies

Ladies Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Nomads (Ladies)1081147133481
Penarth A (Ladies)107214317-13072
Holm View A (Ladies)1073042182870
Heath A (Ladies)1034330301848
Heath B (Ladies)102711248-11021
Holm View B (Ladies)10010065406

Ladies

Ladies Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Llantrisant (Ladies)65102872048
Arches A (Ladies)642021151637
Vale (Ladies)633020161232
Reardon Smith A (Ladies)606023302

Ladies

Ladies Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Ladies)65102792047
Heath C (Ladies)632121151435
Arches B (Ladies)61411422620
Ystrad (Ladies)62401026818

Mixed

Mixed Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Nomads A (Mixed)88006393295
Penarth A (Mixed)853044282064
Llantrisant A (Mixed)84403735-11652
Nomads B (Mixed)835026461238
Heath A (Mixed)80801062-109

Mixed

Mixed Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View A (Mixed)66004862472
Heath B (Mixed)642031231647
Arches A (Mixed)62401935827
Holm View B (Mixed)60601044-109

Mixed

Mixed Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Mixed)880059133291
Holm View C (Mixed)862050222474
Reardon Smith A (Mixed)835033371245
Arches B (Mixed)835029431241
Ystrad A (Mixed)808076307

Mixed

Mixed Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Vale (Mixed)880058133290
Heath C (Mixed)862058142482
Arches C (Mixed)835033391245
Reardon Smith B (Mixed)835022491234
Reardon Smith C (Mixed)8080864-206