League Table

** New feature – if you click the name of a team then you should get a popup box with the matches they have played and the scores

Mens

Mens Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Nomads A (Mens)44002871644
Penarth A (Mens)32101710825
Holm View A (Mens)31201215416
Pentwyn Stars A (Mens)31201214416
Nomads B (Mens)211051349
Heath A (Mens)303062106

Mens

Mens Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Mens)440026101642
Nomads C (Mens)31201116415
Heath B (Mens)2110108414
Bridgend A (Mens)2110108414
Bridgend B (Mens)202041404
Holm View B (Mens)10102702

Mens

Mens Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Reardon Smith A (Mens)431026101238
David Lloyd Mens A33001891230
Arches A (Mens)31201215416
Vale A (Mens)2110117415
Arches B (Mens)4130926413
Bridgend C (Mens)202041304

Mens

Mens Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath C (Mens)44003061646
Pentwyn Stars B (Mens)3210225830
Reardon Smith B (Mens)42201719825
Arches C (Mens)42201224820
Vale B (Mens)31201314417
David Lloyd Mens B404053105

Mens

Mens Division 5

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth C (Mens)440023131639
Holm View C (Mens)431020161232
Shuttle Kings (Mens)42201917827
North A41301521419
Ystrad (Mens)40401323013

Ladies

Ladies Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Ladies)2200120820
Nomads A (Ladies)3210117819
Arches A (Ladies)4121717613
Heath A (Ladies)211075411
Penarth B (Ladies)403171729
Holm View A (Ladies)11004248

Ladies

Ladies Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View B (Ladies)33001531227
Heath B (Ladies)3210135821
Reardon Smith A (Ladies)210193615
Vale A (Ladies)211075411
Arches C (Ladies)302131525
Arches B (Ladies)3030117-100

Mixed

Mixed Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View A (Mixed)532025201237
Penarth A (Mixed)33002431236
Penarth B (Mixed)52302025828
Nomads A (Mixed)3210189826
Heath A (Mixed)52301728825
Holm View B (Mixed)303042304

Mixed

Mixed Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath B (Mixed)55003782057
Arches A (Mixed)32101512823
Reardon Smith A (Mixed)32101215820
Vale A (Mixed)41301521419
Holm View C (Mixed)202061206
Arches B (Mixed)303052205

Mixed

Mixed Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
David Lloyd A (Mixed)2200180826
Heath C (Mixed)110081412
Arches D (Mixed)2110711411
Reardon Smith B (Mixed)10102702
Arches C (Mixed)202011701