League Table

** New feature – if you click the name of a team then you should get a popup box with the matches they have played and the scores

Mens

Mens Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Mens)871058142886
Nomads A (Mens)871052192880
Pentwyn Stars A (Mens)936029511241
Holm View A (Mens)72503033838
Nomads B (Mens)734023401235
Heath A (Mens)92702358831

Mens

Mens Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Mens)9900661536102
Nomads C (Mens)844034381650
Heath B (Mens)844031411647
Bridgend A (Mens)532026191238
Bridgend B (Mens)71601845422
Holm View B (Mens)50501431014

Mens

Mens Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Reardon Smith A (Mens)981062193294
David Lloyd Mens A972051302879
Vale A (Mens)743039241655
Arches A (Mens)72502736835
Bridgend C (Mens)71601745421
Arches B (Mens)71601052414

Mens

Mens Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath C (Mens)9900651636101
Pentwyn Stars B (Mens)862058142482
Vale B (Mens)954053282073
Reardon Smith B (Mens)1046033571649
Arches C (Mens)1037020701232
David Lloyd Mens B80801458-1013

Mens

Mens Division 5

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth C (Mens)880047253279
Shuttle Kings (Mens)853039332059
Holm View C (Mens)835032401244
Ystrad (Mens)82603339841
North A82602943837

Ladies

Ladies Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View A (Ladies)54102091636
Penarth A (Ladies)33001801230
Nomads A (Ladies)633018181230
Heath A (Ladies)522115151025
Arches A (Ladies)51221020818
Penarth B (Ladies)6051827210

Ladies

Ladies Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View B (Ladies)87013993069
Vale A (Ladies)752029132049
Heath B (Ladies)732227151643
Reardon Smith A (Ladies)824222261234
Arches B (Ladies)6240927-1816
Arches C (Ladies)8071642-127

Mixed

Mixed Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Mixed)9900701136106
Holm View A (Mixed)853041312061
Nomads A (Mixed)844036361652
Heath A (Mixed)945036451652
Penarth B (Mixed)936037441249
Holm View B (Mixed)707055805

Mixed

Mixed Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath B (Mixed)9900671436103
Arches A (Mixed)963047342471
Vale A (Mixed)734033301245
Holm View C (Mixed)62402628834
Reardon Smith A (Mixed)72501944827
Arches B (Mixed)606064806

Mixed

Mixed Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath C (Mixed)55003872058
David Lloyd A (Mixed)44003511651
Arches C (Mixed)62402034-1827
Arches D (Mixed)51401035414
Reardon Smith B (Mixed)404053105