League Table

** New feature – if you click the name of a team then you should get a popup box with the matches they have played and the scores

Mens

Mens Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Nomads A (Mens)44002871644
Penarth A (Mens)431026101238
Holm View A (Mens)41301620420
Pentwyn Stars A (Mens)41301520419
Nomads B (Mens)42201125819
Heath A (Mens)41301125415

Mens

Mens Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Mens)550034112054
Bridgend A (Mens)32101710825
Heath B (Mens)42201620824
Bridgend B (Mens)41301323417
Nomads C (Mens)31201116415
Holm View B (Mens)303081908

Mens

Mens Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Reardon Smith A (Mens)541034111650
David Lloyd Mens A550030152050
Vale A (Mens)42202412832
Arches A (Mens)41301521419
Bridgend C (Mens)51401331417
Arches B (Mens)5140935413

Mens

Mens Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath C (Mens)55003872058
Pentwyn Stars B (Mens)54103781653
Vale B (Mens)52302322831
Reardon Smith B (Mens)52301827826
Arches C (Mens)52301332821
David Lloyd Mens B505063906

Mens

Mens Division 5

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth C (Mens)440023131639
Holm View C (Mens)431020161232
Shuttle Kings (Mens)42201917827
North A41301521419
Ystrad (Mens)40401323013

Ladies

Ladies Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Ladies)33001801230
Heath A (Ladies)421114101024
Nomads A (Ladies)42201311821
Arches A (Ladies)51221020818
Holm View A (Ladies)321098817
Penarth B (Ladies)504172229

Ladies

Ladies Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View B (Ladies)55002462044
Heath B (Ladies)42111681026
Reardon Smith A (Ladies)41121311821
Vale A (Ladies)312099413
Arches C (Ladies)302131525
Arches B (Ladies)3030117-100

Mixed

Mixed Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Mixed)55004052060
Holm View A (Mixed)532025201237
Nomads A (Mixed)42202016828
Penarth B (Mixed)52302025828
Heath A (Mixed)52301728825
Holm View B (Mixed)404043204

Mixed

Mixed Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Heath B (Mixed)55003782057
Arches A (Mixed)431022141234
Reardon Smith A (Mixed)42201422822
Vale A (Mixed)41301521419
Holm View C (Mixed)31201413418
Arches B (Mixed)404063006

Mixed

Mixed Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
David Lloyd A (Mixed)2200180826
Arches C (Mixed)42201719825
Heath C (Mixed)2200144822
Arches D (Mixed)41301026414
Reardon Smith B (Mixed)202041404