League Table

** New feature – if you click the name of a team then you should get a popup box with the matches they have played and the scores

Mens

Mens Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Nomads A (Mens)880061113293
Nomads B (Mens)752036272056
Penarth A (Mens)54103781653
Holm View A (Mens)734026371238
Llantrisant A (Mens)92702853-1835
Heath A (Mens)101901971423

Mens

Mens Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Pentwyn Stars A (Mens)880055173287
Nomads C (Mens)853040322060
Penarth B (Mens)743034291650
Heath B (Mens)61501935423
Bridgend A (Mens)51401629420
Llantrisant B (Mens)4040729-106

Mens

Mens Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View B (Mens)761048152472
Vale A (Mens)651038162058
Reardon Smith A (Mens)743037261653
Bridgend B (Mens)42201719825
Arches A (Mens)71601845422
Arches B (Mens)71601350417

Mens

Mens Division 4

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
David Lloyd Mens A871061112889
Pentwyn Stars B (Mens)963047342471
Bridgend C (Mens)963046352470
Heath C (Mens)844033391649
Arches C (Mens)91802259426
Reardon Smith B (Mens)71601647420

Mens

Mens Division 5

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Vale B (Mens)871060122888
David Lloyd Mens B862051212475
Holm View C (Mens)106404545-12468
Penarth C (Mens)954041402061
North A1046037531653
Penarth D (Mens)81702250426
Arches D (Mens)71601449-1417

Ladies

Ladies Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View A (Ladies)64113091646
Penarth A (Ladies)55002642046
Heath A (Ladies)4130717411
Heath B (Ladies)5140726-1410
Nomads A (Ladies)403151905

Ladies

Ladies Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth B (Ladies)88004443276
Holm View B (Ladies)943235221651
Arches A (Ladies)742127151643
Vale A (Ladies)62311422822
Arches B (Ladies)81611137415
Reardon Smith A (Ladies)81611041-1413

Mixed

Mixed Division 1

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth A (Mixed)660042122466
Holm View A (Mixed)541029161645
Nomads A (Mixed)51402223426
Heath A (Mixed)52301728825
Arches A (Mixed)505073807

Mixed

Mixed Division 2

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Holm View B (Mixed)770052112880
Vale A (Mixed)844036361652
Heath B (Mixed)642036181652
Penarth B (Mixed)54103691652
Reardon Smith A (Mixed)71601152415
Arches B (Mixed)707095409

Mixed

Mixed Division 3

ClubPldWLDRbrs FRbrs Aw/oM PtsPts
Penarth C (Mixed)761047162471
Holm View C (Mixed)55003782057
David Lloyd A (Mixed)743038251654
Arches C (Mixed)61501638420
Heath C (Mixed)41301224416
Reardon Smith B (Mixed)505034203